Notícias
Listão Aprovados Vestibular Fahor 2014
Segunda-Feira, 02.12.2013 às 16h- Foto Danuza Widz
Vestibular FAHOR
01/12/201313:21:49
Candidatos Aprovados
Nome
Ciências Econômicas
ALEXANDRE GALIOTTO
ANA CRISTINA RADDATZ DOS SANTOS
ANA PAULA DALLA LANA
ANA PAULA SALVADOR
ANDRESSA LENZ
ANE CAROLINE DE CARLI
ANGELICA BETTELKOW
AUGUSTO LINK RIFFEL
BRUNA LUÍSA PICCO
CAROLINE SCHWAMBACH BECHAIRE
CAROLINE TAYMARA HOMMEL STADTLOBER
CLAUDIO ROBERTO FROEMMING
CRISTIAN RAFAEL ZINGLER
CRISTINA BEATRIZ STORCH
EDUARDO ABELING ALVES
EDUARDO HENRIQUE SALING
ELEIA GRACIELA KLOCK VIANA
ELOISA DA ROSA
FRANCIÉLI TAÍS BÖNMANN
GABRIELA REGINA LORENZET
GREGORY CRISTIANO DA SILVA
GUSTAVO LORENZZATTO
GUSTAVO RAFAEL RIEGER BERTOLDO
GUSTAVO ROGÉRIO RAFALSKI CORTESE
JANAÍNA RAQUEL FERRARI
JAQUELINE LAILA CANSI
JÉSSICA LUANA DO AMARAL
JOICI CRISTIANI DE SOUZA
JONEI JUNIOR LAZARETTI
JULIA ANDRESSA CORNELIUS
LARISSA FRANUS
LETICIA DAIANE ROSA
LUCAS ZIMMERMANN
MANOELA MARQUES
MARCIA ADRIANE SCHNEIDER
MARIA ADELAIDE SAUSEN
MARIELE ALINE MÜLLER
NATALIA BAZANELLA LUSSANI
NEIDE BEATRIZ SIEVERS
NOELI DREISSIG HIRT
RENATA MAIARA SPIELMANN
RICARDO ELY GIRARDI
ROÉRIO ANDRÉ BELING
SABRINA LUCAS
TAÍS RAIELA MÜLLER
TARCISIO JOSE CONRAD
Vestibular FAHOR
01/12/201313:21:49
Candidatos Aprovados
Nome
Engenharia de Produção
ANDERSON LUIS ALTISSIMO
ANDRESSA MARIA MELLER
ANDRESSA STREY
ARIELE JANINI REISNER
BRUNO VINICIUS BATISTA BASTOS
CHARLES SIEVERS
CLÁUDIO DIEGO SCHOLZE
DAIANI SCHAKOFSKI
DANIELI FRIZZO BACK
DIEGO RAFAEL RÖGLIN
DJEISON DARLAN ESPANHOL
DOUGLAS NATTAN RIBAS MACHADO
EDUARDA HONNEF HELFENSTELER
EDUARDO DE OLIVEIRA LEUSIN
ELIANE SCHAEDLER
FABIANO SILVA DE FREITAS
FABIO ANDRE MACHADO
GERSON LUÍS ADAMS JÚNIOR
GIOVANI DANIEL KUHN
GUILHERME ALEX SCHMIDT
GUILHERME AUGUSTO CORSO
GUILHERME HENRIQUE LEIDENS
GUILHERME MUBARAK DORNELLES DA ROSA
HENRIQUE SCHEUNEMANN KRÜGER
IVAN LONDERO
JAMILE SEIDEL
JANICE MOSSMANN
JAQUELINE PETENON SMANIOTTO
JARDEL ZIEGLER
JEFERSON LAERTE MARCINIAK
KLEITON RODRIGO ADIERS
LUCIANO DIAS DE OLIVEIRA
LUIS GUSTAVO ZACHOW BONES
MAIARA STORCK
MONICA ANDREIA HART
MÔNICA WORCHINSKI
PATRICIA DEBALD
PATRÍCIA TAÍS POHL
PATRICK TURRA
PAULO ROBERTO BONES PARANHOS
PEDRO WEIMANN JUNIOR
RAFAEL JOST SCHILLREFF
RODRIGO SMIT
ROGÉRIO MOLINARI DE LEMOS
TAINÁ LETICIA PICCOLO
TAINARA TOMASI
TAÍS REGINA MÜLLER
TIAGO GABRIEL RÖGLIN
WAGNER AUGUSTO TURRA
Vestibular FAHOR
01/12/201313:21:49
Candidatos Aprovados
Nome
Engenharia Mecânica
ALEX JÚNIOR ZAGO
ALEXANDRE DOS SANTOS
ALFONSO JÚNIOR FERRARI
BRUNO SALAZAR
CLAITON RICARDO HELTZ MANN
CLAUDIR LARI PADIA
DIEGO MICHAEL CORNELIUS DOS SANTOS
DIOGO DOS SANTOS BEYER
DIONATAN RAFAEL SAUERESSIG
DOUGLAS CLAUDIONEI GRELLMANN
EDUARDO HEISLER NEUHAUS
ELISANDRO GRENZEL
ERNI DE VARGAS
FERNANDO LUIS HARTUNG DEVES
FERNANDO LUIZ SIMON
FRANCIEL MAI MELLER
FRANTHIESCO BLATT LUNARDI
GABRIELA ELISA KOCHHANN
GLAUCIOS HERPICH MACHADO
GUILHERME DOS SANTOS
GUSTAVO ABEGG
HELDEMAR GRAUPE JUNIOR
IGOR DANIEL BÖCK SIQUEIRA
IGOR LIMA DE OLIVEIRA
JEFERSON LUIS GEUSEMIN
JOELSON ADRIANO SCHNEIDER
JULIO CESAR MULLER
JUNIOR ALENCAR GUTH RUPPENTHAL
LAIS FERNANDA SANTOS DA SILVA
LEONARDO AUGUSTO BENDER
LEONARDO SACKSER
MARCELINO COLLA JUNIOR
MATEUS FELDEN SCHEUERMANN
MATEUS ROGER LORENZZON
MU'MEN HUSAM MANSOUR
ODAIR JOSÉ GOVASKI
PABLO RODRIGO DE SOUZA BATISTA
RAFAEL DUMCKE
RODRIGO FELIPE LITTMANN
RODRIGO MARLUS DOGONSKI
RODRIGO PETTORINI SANTOS
SANDRO LUIS CORREA
SIMONE SONARA KRETSCHMER JANSON
TAINARA DANIELI SARTORI
VALCIR MARQUES DE MENEZES
YURI WAGNER
VOLTAR IR AO TOPO